ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152154
nr 1315 2154
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sweden. Signed, numbered 14/60, år 1968. Subject: 48x39cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 14/60, år 1968. Motivet: 48x39cm
800
SEK 300
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 19:34:29
23/3 17:05:31
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner